Realty Space LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
33,998 Sold Properties

33,998 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
837 Pine Harbor DR, Norfolk, VA 23502

$335,000

$335,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt

837 Pine Harbor DR, Norfolk, VA 23502

Listed by Green Tree Real Estate Inc

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1017 Loutro CT, Chesapeake, VA 23322

$734,000

$749,500

2.1%
6 Beds3.5 Baths3,501 SqFt

1017 Loutro CT, Chesapeake, VA 23322

Listed by The Real Estate Group

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
954 Kelso CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23464

$540,000

$530,000

1.9%
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,404 SqFt

954 Kelso CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23464

Listed by Realty Space LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
5566 Campus DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23462

$220,000

$220,000

2 Beds2.5 Baths1,112 SqFt

5566 Campus DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23462

Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
6350 Whaleyville BLVD, Suffolk, VA 23438

$339,900

$339,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,436 SqFt

6350 Whaleyville BLVD, Suffolk, VA 23438

Listed by COVA Home Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
496 Windemere RD, Newport News, VA 23602

$385,000

$375,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

496 Windemere RD, Newport News, VA 23602

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1114 Breakwater TRL, Carrollton, VA 23314

$396,465

$392,360

1.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,775 SqFt

1114 Breakwater TRL, Carrollton, VA 23314

Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1427 Hawick TER, Chesapeake, VA 23322

$420,000

$420,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,748 SqFt

1427 Hawick TER, Chesapeake, VA 23322

Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
920 Woodmark CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

$430,000

$419,000

2.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,196 SqFt

920 Woodmark CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
814 Gloss ST, Chesapeake, VA 23322

$315,000

$315,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt

814 Gloss ST, Chesapeake, VA 23322

Listed by COVA Home Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
325 Fox Hill RD, Hampton, VA 23669

$345,000

$335,000

3.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,745 SqFt

325 Fox Hill RD, Hampton, VA 23669

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
4813 Tulip DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23455

$365,000

$360,000

1.4%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,478 SqFt

4813 Tulip DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23455

Listed by The Real Estate Group

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
4243 Old Lyne RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23453

$340,000

$340,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,076 SqFt

4243 Old Lyne RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23453

Listed by Triumph Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1336 W Norcova DR, Norfolk, VA 23502

$315,000

$310,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,604 SqFt

1336 W Norcova DR, Norfolk, VA 23502

Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
902 Copley CT, Chesapeake, VA 23320

$487,000

$482,000

1.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,097 SqFt

902 Copley CT, Chesapeake, VA 23320

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1005 Autumn Woods LN Unit 108, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

$192,000

$192,000

1 Bed1 Bath645 SqFt

1005 Autumn Woods LN Unit 108, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

Listed by Creed Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1621 Thomason TRL, Chesapeake, VA 23320

$378,000

$384,900

1.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,900 SqFt

1621 Thomason TRL, Chesapeake, VA 23320

Listed by Creed Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
4300 Center Mast CRST, Chesapeake, VA 23321

$358,000

$345,000

3.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,062 SqFt

4300 Center Mast CRST, Chesapeake, VA 23321

Listed by Keller Williams Town Center

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1554 N King ST, Hampton, VA 23669

$225,000

$225,000

2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt

1554 N King ST, Hampton, VA 23669

Listed by Keller Williams Town Center

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
37 Lynnwood DR, Hampton, VA 23666

$385,000

$375,000

2.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,002 SqFt

37 Lynnwood DR, Hampton, VA 23666

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
2011 Chestnut AVE, Newport News, VA 23607

$165,000

$175,000

5.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,687 SqFt

2011 Chestnut AVE, Newport News, VA 23607

Listed by Swell Realty Co

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
191 Eagle Creek RD, Moyock, NC 27958

$266,437

$354,900

24.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,856 SqFt

191 Eagle Creek RD, Moyock, NC 27958

Listed by Better Homes & Gdns Ntv Am Grp

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1749 Seaton DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23463

$496,000

$480,000

3.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,953 SqFt

1749 Seaton DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23463

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
341 Cardinal RD, Cardinal, VA 23025

$220,000

$235,000

6.4%
2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt

341 Cardinal RD, Cardinal, VA 23025

Listed by Liz Moore & Associates LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Realty Space LLC

Pamela Lewis

+1(757) 376-7456 pamela@realtyspacellc.com

249 Central Park Ave, Virginia Beach, VA, 23462-3099, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Realty Space LLC

Pamela Lewis

+1(757) 376-7456 pamela@realtyspacellc.com

249 Central Park Ave, Virginia Beach, VA, 23462-3099, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App